Best Service & Free Shipping

4260s-17092 Trendy Hobbs Claudia Dress,Grey/Multi Clearance Price

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: £80.00

Special Price £66.00

* Required Fields

4260s-17092 Trendy Hobbs Claudia Dress,Grey/Multi Clearance Price

More Views


The Claudia Dress from Hobbs will add a sophisticated edge to your office looks this season.Crafted from soft cotton blend with an added stretch for comfort, this form-fitting pencil dress is cut to a demure knee length with a round neckline and short sleeves. A spot jacquard print adorns the piece and ruched side panels add a further design twist.Combine with high point heels and a leather tote bag for a sleek daytime ensemble.

Dress Shape
Knee Length
74% Cotton, 24% Polyamide/Nylon, 2% Elastane
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information

From its inception in Hampstead in 1981 Hobbs has become a global brand, offering impeccably hand-crafted garments and Italian-made shoes to elegant women the world over. The brand redefines timeless dressing – dramatic coats sit alongside fine knitwear, crisp white shirts and pin-sharp tailoring, creating a contemporary wardrobe for real women with real lives.

HOBBS SIZE6810121416
Bust (cm)81.584899499104
Waist (cm)63.56671768186
Full hip (cm)8991.596.5101.5106.5112
Inside leg(cm)323232323232

IN DUAL SIZE425884265112-1414-16
Full hip85-87.591-9699-104107-112

The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.
Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)